To top

Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, yellow

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Snor, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 0.2 m, gul Nummer: 8-3A77-002-E Length 0.2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2.5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-025-E Length 2.5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 4 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-040-E Length 4 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 6 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-060-E Length 6 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 8 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-080-E Length 8 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, SC/PC-SC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3A77-100-E Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:

Patch cord with SC/PC connectors according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • Single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 class C2
  • CWDM and DWDM ready, tested on 1310, 1550 and 1625 nm
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Yellow fire retardant and halogen free cable