To top

Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, yellow

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3AMM-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3AMM-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3AMM-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3AMM-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, yellow Nummer: 8-3AMM-100-E Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Patch cord, MU/PC-MU/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 15 m, gul Nummer: 8-3AMM-150-E Length 15 m
Stock:
Price: