To top

Patch cord, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, yellow

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Snor, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, gul Nummer: 8-3AKL-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Snor, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, gul Nummer: 8-3AKL-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Snor, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, gul Nummer: 8-3AKL-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Snor, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, gul Nummer: 8-3AKL-050-E Length 5.0 m
Stock:
Price: