To top

Panel FP65 PRO black, LC/PC, adapter, SM

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 8 LC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65S-8SLC-A Number of fibres 8
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO black, 12 LC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65S-12SLC-A Number of fibres 12
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO black, 24 LC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65S-24SLC-A Number of fibres 24
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Panel FP65 PRO, 48 LC/PC, adapter, SM Nummer: FP65S-48SLC-A Number of fibres 48
Stock:
Price:
Fiber type Singlemode
Size 1U
Contact LC