Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM3/2000, turquoise

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Multimode OM3 fiber optic duplex patch cord with SC connectors. Turquoise fire retardant and halogen free 2.0 mm cable.

Variant Product Number Length Stock Price
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM3/2000, 1 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B77-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM3/2000, 2 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B77-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM3/2000, 3 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B77-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM3/2000, 5 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B77-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord with SC/PC connectors according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • Multi-mode 50/125 ┬Ám fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM3
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Turquoise fire retardant and halogen free cable

Recently viewed

Links
My account
Language