To top

Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM2/2000, orange

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM2/2000, 1 m, orange Nummer: 8-4B77-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM2/2000, 2 m, orange Nummer: 8-4B77-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM2/2000, 3 m, orange Nummer: 8-4B77-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-SC, 50/OM2/2000, 5 m, orange Nummer: 8-4B77-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord with SC/PC connectors according to IEC 61 754-4.

  • Multi-mode 50/125 µm fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM2
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Orange fire retardant and halogen free cable