To top

Duplex patch cord, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, blue

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, blå Nummer: 8-3F7E-010 Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, blå Nummer: 8-3F7E-020 Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, blå Nummer: 8-3F7E-030 Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, blå Nummer: 8-3F7E-050 Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/PC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, blå Nummer: 8-3F7E-100 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price: