To top

Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, purple

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 1 m, purple Nummer: 8-6B7L-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 2 m, purple Nummer: 8-6B7L-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 3 m, purple Nummer: 8-6B7L-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM4/2000, 5 m, purple Nummer: 8-6B7L-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price: