To top

Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, turquoise

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, 1 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B7L-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, 2 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B7L-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, 3 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B7L-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, 5 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-5B7L-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC-LC, 50/OM3/2000, 15 m, turkis Nummer: 8-5B7L-150-E Length 15 m
Stock:
Price:

Duplex patch cord with SC/PC connectors in one end and LC/PC connectors in the other. The connectors are according to IEC 61 754-4 and IEC 61 754-20.

  • Multi-mode 50/125 µm fibre according to EN 50173-1 OM3
  • 2.0 mm cable for high density in ODF
  • Turquoise fire retardant and halogen free cable