To top

Duplex patch cord, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, blue

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 1 m, blå Nummer: 8-3FEE-010 Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 2 m, blå Nummer: 8-3FEE-020 Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 3 m, blå Nummer: 8-3FEE-030 Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 5 m, blå Nummer: 8-3FEE-050 Length 5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Dobbel snor, SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/OS2/2000, 10 m, blå Nummer: 8-3FEE-100 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price: