To top

Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, turquoise

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, 0.5 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-53LL-005-E Length 0.5 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, 1 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-53LL-010-E Length 1 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, 2 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-53LL-020-E Length 2 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, 3 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-53LL-030-E Length 3 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Duplex patch cord, LC-LC, 50/OM3, UB, 5 m, turquoise Nummer: 8-53LL-050-E Length 5 m
Stock:
Price: