Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Attenuator, SC/PC

From: excl. VAT
See variants

Variant Product Number Stock Price
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 1 dB Nummer: FA-110-01-HP
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 2 dB Nummer: FA-110-02-HP
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 20 dB Nummer: FA-110-20-HP
Stock:
Price:
  • Insertion loss: 20 dB, +/- 2 dB
  • Return loss: < ‐50 dB
  • Single mode
  • 1250-1650 nm
  • Max effect 0.5W

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account