To top

Attenuator, SC/PC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 1 dB Nummer: FA-110-01-HP dB 1
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 2 dB Nummer: FA-110-02-HP dB 2
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 3 dB Nummer: FA-110-03-HP dB 3
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/PC, 20 dB Nummer: FA-110-20-HP dB 20
Stock:
Price:
  • Insertion loss: 20 dB, +/- 2 dB
  • Return loss: < ‐50 dB
  • Single mode
  • 1250-1650 nm
  • Max effect 0.5W