Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Adapter, LC DPX, OM-4, FL, violet

SKU: 988-4S71-N
Stock:
excl. VAT

Fiber optic adapter LC Duplex for multi mode LC‐connectors (OM4). Compatibility: IEC 61754‐20  

  • For multi mode LC‐connectors (OM4)
  • Duplex
  • Plastic housing
  • Colour code: Violet
  • Alignment sleeve: Zirconia
  • Compatibility: IEC 61754‐20
     

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account