Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

Adapter, LC/APC SPX, green

SKU: 23200937
Stock:
excl. VAT

Fiber optic adapter Simplex LC/APC for single mode APC‐polished LC‐connectors (8˚ convex). Compatibility: IEC 61754‐20 

Simplex LC/APC adapter.
  • Compatibility: IEC 61754-20
  • Single mode
  • For APC polished LC connectors
  • Colour: Green
  • Simplex

Recently viewed

Links
Language
My account