To top

8-fibre AXXI, 50/OM2, SC-SC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 8-fibre AXXI, 50/OM2, SC-SC, 10 m Nummer: 7-B695742-7-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 8-fibre AXXI, 50/OM2, SC-SC, 20 m Nummer: 7-B695742-7-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 8-fibre AXXI, 50/OM2, SC-SC, 30 m Nummer: 7-B695742-7-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 8-fibre AXXI, 50/OM2, SC-SC, 50 m Nummer: 7-B695742-7-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price: