To top

4-fibre AXXI, 9/OS2, SC/APC-SC/APC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 4-fibre AXXI, 9/OS2, SC/APC-SC/APC, 10 m Nummer: E-B695720-E-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AXXI, 9/OS2, SC/APC-SC/APC, 20 m Nummer: E-B695720-E-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AXXI, 9/OS2, SC/APC-SC/APC, 30 m Nummer: E-B695720-E-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AXXI, 9/OS2, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50 m Nummer: E-B695720-E-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price: