To top

4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, ST-ST

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, ST-ST, 10 m Nummer: 1-B695424-1-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, ST-ST, 20 m Nummer: 1-B695424-1-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, ST-ST, 30 m Nummer: 1-B695424-1-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, ST-ST, 50 m Nummer: 1-B695424-1-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price: