To top

4-fibre AICI, 62.5/OM1, LC-LC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: 4-fiber AICI, 62.5/OM1, LC-LC, 10 m Nummer: L-B695424-L-010 Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fiber AICI, 62.5/OM1, LC-LC, 20 m Nummer: L-B695424-L-020 Length 20 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fiber AICI, 62.5/OM1, LC-LC, 30 m Nummer: L-B695424-L-030 Length 30 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 4-fiber AICI, 62.5/OM1, LC-LC, 50 m Nummer: L-B695424-L-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price: