To top

12-fibre IP-MPO(M) - IP-MPO(M), 50/OM3

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

12-fibre IP-MPO (male) - IP-MPO (male), 50/OM3 MM fibre, polarity A

Variant: 12-fibre IP-MPO(M) - IP-MPO(M), 50/OM3, 10 m, Pol A Nummer: MIM-912MILOM3-MIM-010-A Length 10 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 12-fibre IP-MPO(M) - IP-MPO(M), 50/OM3, 25 m, Pol A Nummer: MIM-912MILOM3-MIM-025-A Length 25 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 12-fibre IP-MPO(M) - IP-MPO(M), 50/OM3, 50 m, Pol A Nummer: MIM-912MILOM3-MIM-050-A Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 12-fibre IP-MPO(M) - IP-MPO(M), 50/OM3, 100 m, Pol A Nummer: MIM-912MILOM3-MIM-100-A Length 100 m
Stock:
Price:

Tactical cable (multimode OM3 12-fibre) with MPO-connectors with IP68 protection.

  • For exposed weather conditions.
  • For environments with chemicals, corrosive-gasses and -liquids.
  • For fixed and temporary connections.