Skip to main content
To top
Card payment
International Shipping
Customer Service

PATCH CORDS

Display
Sort
Duplex patch cords, LC/APC-LC/PC, 9/OS2/2000, gul

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with LC/APC-LC/PC connectors. Yellow fire retardant and halogen free 2.0 mm cable

Duplex patch cord, BO, SC-SC, 9/OS2/3x5, 10 m, yellow

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and SC-SC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, BO, SC-SC, 9/OS2/3x5, yellow

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and SC-SC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, FC-FC, 50/OM3/3x5, turquoise

Multimode OM3 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and FC-FC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, FC-FC, 50/OM4/3x5, purple

Multimode OM4 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and FC-FC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, FC-FC, 62.5/OM1/3x5, grey

Multimode OM1 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and FC-FC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, FC-FC, 9/OS2/3x5, yellow

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and FC-FC connectors.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, LC-LC, 50/OM3/3x5, turquoise

Multimode OM3 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and LC-LC connectors. N.B. Illustration image.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, LC-LC, 50/OM4/3x5, purple

Multimode OM4 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and LC-LC connectors. N.B. Illustration image.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, LC-LC, 62.5/OM1/3x5, grey

Multimode OM1 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and LC-LC connectors. N.B. Illustration image.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, LC-LC, 9/OS2/3x5, yellow

Single mode fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and LC-LC connectors. N.B. Illustration image. N.B. Illustration image.

Duplex patch cord, Break-out, SC-SC, 50/OM3/3x5, turquoise

Multimode OM3 fiber optic duplex patch cord with integrated rip-cord in outer coating and SC-SC connectors. N.B. Illustration image.

Links
Language
My account