To top

Pigtail, MU/PC, 9/OS2/900, 1.5 m, yellow

SKU: 8-38M0-015-E
Stock:

incl. VAT

Sold in 12 pack

Pigtail with MU/PC connectors according to IEC 61 754-6.

  • Single mode fibre according to ITU-T G.657A1, EN 50173-1 OS2
  • Quality according to IEC 61755-1 classC2
  • Yellow cable
  • 0.9 mm cable for splicing in ODF
  • Tight buffer (100 mm stripping length)