To top

Attenuator, SC/APC

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

Variant: Attenuator, SC/APC, 7 dB Nummer: FA-110-07-AP dB 7
Stock:
Price:
Variant: Attenuator, SC/APC, 9 dB Nummer: FA-110-09-AP dB 9
Stock:
Price:
  • Insertion loss: 1 dB, +/- 1 dB
  • Return loss: < ‐60 dB
  • Single mode
  • 1250-1650 nm
  • Max effect 0.5W