To top

2-fibre IP-LC w/dustcap, 50/OM2

From:

incl. VAT

See variants

2-fibre IP-LC - IP-LC, 50/OM2 MM fibre

Variant: 2-fibre IP-LC w/dustcap, 50/OM2, 25 m Nummer: LI-902MILOM2-LI-025 Length 25 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre IP-LC w/dustcap, 50/OM2, 50 m Nummer: LI-902MILOM2-LI-050 Length 50 m
Stock:
Price:
Variant: 2-fibre IP-LC w/dustcap, 50/OM2, 100 m Nummer: LI-902MILOM2-LI-100 Length 100 m
Stock:
Price:

Tactical cable (mulitmode OM2 2-fibre) with LC-connectors with IP68 protection.

  • For exposed weather conditions.
  • For environments with chemicals, corrosive-gasses and -liquids.
  • For fixed and temporary connections.